rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 27 – Jun 02

May 28 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Tbd TBD 2:00 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center May 28 Boys Varsity Baseball at Big Lake High School Big Lake 5:00 pm | Big Lake High School May 29 Boys Varsity Track at Fergus Falls High School Section @ Fergus Fall High School 11:00 am |

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 20 – May 26

May 20 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, St. Cloud Tech High School, Willmar High School Meet @ Fergus Falls – Pebble Lake Golf Course 3:30 pm | Fergus Falls – Pebble Lake Golf Course May 20 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19

May 13 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Fergus Falls – Pebble Lake Golf Course 4:00 pm | Fergus Falls – Pebble Lake Golf Course May

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Sartell – Blackberry Ridge Golf Course 4:00 pm | Sartell – Blackberry Ridge Golf Course May 06 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. St. John`s Prep 4:00 pm | Apollo High School Apr 29 Girls Varsity Softball at St. Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud Tech 5:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park Apr 29 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at St. Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud Tech 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Alexandria Golf Club 4:30 pm | Alexandria Golf Club Apr 22 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Brainerd – Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns 3:30 pm | Brainerd – Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns Apr

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 09 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Rich-Spring Golf Course 3:30 pm | Rich-Spring Golf Course Apr 09 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 06 Boys Varsity Track at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, St. Cloud Tech High School, Willmar High School Conference Tournament @ St. John’s University 9:00 am | St. John’s University Apr 06 Girls Varsity Track at Alexandria Area

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 30 Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Meet @ St. John’s University 5:30 pm | St. John’s University Mar 30 Girls Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Meet @ St. John’s University 5:30 pm | St. John’s University Mar 30 Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd