rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5:30 pm | Zimmerman High School Jan 14 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Sartell High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School 6:00 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School Jan 14 Girls Varsity Basketball at Zimmerman High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 5:45 pm | Kennedy Stadium Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Sartell High School Sartell 5:45 pm | Sartell H.S. Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball at Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 5:45 pm | Kennedy Stadium Jan 08 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Buffalo High School Buffalo 5:45 pm | Apollo High School Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Willmar High School Willmar 5:45 pm | Willmar H.S. Jan 03 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Buffalo High School Buffalo 5:45 pm | St. Cloud North Jr High Jan 03 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Monticello High School Monticello 12:45 am | Monticello High School Dec 27 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Central High School Central 12:45 pm | Apollo High School Dec 27 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. St. Michael-Albertville St. Michael-Albertville 2:00 pm | Apollo High School Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at Invitational @ St. Cloud – Riverside 2:00 pm   Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids-Rice 4:30 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Sauk Rapids-Rice 4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at Invitational @ Detroit Lakes – Detroit Mountain 10:00 am   Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 5:45 pm | Alexandria High School Dec 11 Boys Freshman Basketball at Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 5:45 pm | Alexandria High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at DeLaSalle High School DeLaSalle 5:30 pm | De La Salle High School Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Monticello High School Monticello 5:45 pm | Apollo High School Dec 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at DeLaSalle High School DeLaSalle 7:00 pm | De La Salle High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 5:45 pm | Rocori High School Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 7:15 pm | Rocori High School Nov 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brainerd High School Brainerd 5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS Nov 29 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 24 Boys Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 9:00 am | Rocori H.S. Nov 24 Girls Varsity Basketball at Brainerd High School Brainerd 9:00 am | Brainerd – Forestview Middle School