play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Cathedral Cathedral 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 14 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Edison High School Edison 7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Sep 15 Girls Varsity Tennis at Sartell High School Sartell 4:30 pm | Sartell H.S. Sep 15 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Fergus

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. St. Cloud Tech High School, Fergus Falls High School Fergus Falls 4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Sep 08 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School Brainerd 5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Sep 08 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School Brainerd 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Ogilvie High School Ogilvie 7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Sep 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at Alexandria Area High School Moorhead 4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Sep 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School Bemidji 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 01 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 25 Girls Varsity Tennis at Willmar High School Willmar 4:30 pm | Willmar High School Aug 27 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Sartell High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ St. Cloud – Boulder Ridge 12:00 pm | St. Cloud – Boulder Ridge Aug 27 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Sartell

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 11 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD TBA   Mar 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD 7:00 pm   Mar 13 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Tbd TBD TBA   Mar 14 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Tbd TBD TBA  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 02 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor vs. Tbd TBD 5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Mar 03 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD 8:01 pm   Mar 04 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor vs. Tbd TBD 5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Mar 05 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD 7:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Maple Grove Adapted Maple Grove Adapted 4:30 pm | Maple Grove Middle School Feb 24 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 5:45 pm | Rocori High School Feb 24 Boys Freshman Basketball at Rocori High School Rocori 5:45 pm | Cold Spring Elementary Feb