rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Sartell – Blackberry Ridge Golf Course 4:00 pm | Sartell – Blackberry Ridge Golf Course May 06 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. St. John`s Prep 4:00 pm | Apollo High School Apr 29 Girls Varsity Softball at St. Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud Tech 5:00 pm | Waite Park – Rivers Edge Park Apr 29 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at St. Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud Tech 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Alexandria Golf Club 4:30 pm | Alexandria Golf Club Apr 22 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Brainerd – Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns 3:30 pm | Brainerd – Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns Apr

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 09 Boys Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ Rich-Spring Golf Course 3:30 pm | Rich-Spring Golf Course Apr 09 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Alexandria Area

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 06 Boys Varsity Track at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, St. Cloud Tech High School, Willmar High School Conference Tournament @ St. John’s University 9:00 am | St. John’s University Apr 06 Girls Varsity Track at Alexandria Area

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 30 Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Meet @ St. John’s University 5:30 pm | St. John’s University Mar 30 Girls Varsity Track at Brainerd High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Meet @ St. John’s University 5:30 pm | St. John’s University Mar 30 Boys Varsity Track at Brainerd

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 22 Boys Varsity Track at Meet @ University of Minnesota 4:00 pm | University of Minnesota Mar 22 Girls Varsity Track at Meet @ University of Minnesota 4:00 pm | University of Minnesota

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 14 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD TBA   Mar 15 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Tbd TBD 5:00 pm   Mar 16 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Tbd TBD 12:00 pm   Mar 16 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor at Tbd TBD 4:00 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD TBA   Mar 06 Coed Varsity Hockey Adapted Floor vs. Tbd TBD 4:30 pm | Apollo High School Mar 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD 7:00 pm   Mar 09 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd TBD TBA