today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Cathedral Home 1000 44th Ave N, Saint Cloud MN 56303 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Meet @ Alexandria - Gymnastics Center + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Away 1910 Aga Dr, Alexandria MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Alexandria Area High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Double Dual @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Rocori High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Rocori High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Boys Varsity Wrestling Rocori + Opponents + Opponents
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Away 312 7th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:15 pm
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Boys Varsity Basketball Cathedral Home 1000 44th Ave N, Saint Cloud MN 56303 Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 233 12th Ave S, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tournament @ Cass Lake-Bena H.S. Away 15308 State 371 NW, Cass Lake MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Becker High School Away 12000 Hancock St, Becker MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Willmar High School Home 1212 N 29th Ave, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Becker High School Away 12000 Hancock St, Becker MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tournament @ Cass Lake-Bena H.S. Away 15308 State 371 NW, Cass Lake MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing Bemidji High School Invitational @ Montebello Trail Away 1130 23rd St NW, Bemidji MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ St. Cloud - Riverside Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Double Dual @ Alexandria - Discovery MS + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School
Rocori High School
Away 510 McKay Ave N, Alexandria MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Alexandria Area High School
Rocori High School
Girls Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 8:00 pm
Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing Fergus Falls High School Invitational @ Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort Away 26002 County Highway 22, Erhard MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Triangular @ Annandale High School Away 855 Hemlock St E, Annandale MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Double Dual @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Rocori High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Meet @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Brainerd High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN 56401 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Brainerd High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Girls Varsity Basketball Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area High School Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 11:15 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Milwaukee Washington Home 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 8:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tournament @ Fargodome Away Unknown location 7:30 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 10:15 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 12:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Delano High School Home 720 4th Ave S, Saint Cloud MN Get Directions 8:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tournament @ Fargodome Away Unknown location 7:30 am
Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ Brainerd - Northland Arboretum + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Mora High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Willmar High School
Away 101 N 7th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Alexandria Area High School
Bemidji High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Mora High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Willmar High School
Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing Brainerd High School Invitational @ Brainerd - Northland Arboretum Away 101 N 7th St, Brainerd MN Get Directions 10:30 am