Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07


Feb
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Rocori High School, Willmar High School, St. Cloud Tech High School

Triangular @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
01

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
4:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell High School

Sartell
5:30 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
04

Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at Mora High School

Meet @ Sartell Middle School
2:00 pm  

Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:30 pm | Fergus Falls Ice Arena

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
5:30 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
04

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Alexandria Area High School, St. Cloud Tech High School

Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Swimming at Fergus Falls High School

Meet @ FF Kennedy School – Pool
6:00 pm | FF Kennedy School – Pool

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:15 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
7:15 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | Alexandria Area H.S.

Feb
06

Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at Willmar High School

Meet @ Eagle Creek Golf Course
10:00 am  

Feb
06

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
11:10 pm | St. Cloud – Municipal Athletic Center