Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
5:00 pm | Apollo High School

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School

Bemidji
7:00 pm | Apollo High School

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer at Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | Willmar – Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | Willmar High School

Sep
24

Girls Freshman Volleyball 9th Grade vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
24

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
25

Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted vs. Buffalo Adapted

Buffalo Adapted
5:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Tennis at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
4:30 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Sep
26

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Freshman Volleyball 9th Grade vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Swimming at Fergus Falls High School

Meet @ Fergus Fall High School
6:00 pm | FF Kennedy School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

St. John`s Prep
4:00 pm | Apollo High School

Sep
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Volleyball at St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
8:00 am | St Anthony Village High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Football vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
2:00 pm | Apollo High School