Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:15 pm | St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:15 pm | Apollo High School

May
13

Boys Freshman Baseball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

May
14

May
14

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Apollo High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Apollo High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Willmar High School

Willmar
4:30 pm | Willmar High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Willmar High School

Willmar
4:30 pm | Willmar – Baker Field

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Willmar High School

Willmar
4:30 pm | Willmar – Swanson Field

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran
5:00 pm | St. John’s University

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran
5:00 pm | Apollo High School

May
16

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

May
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

May
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Subsection @ Alexandria Area H.S.
TBA | Alexandria Area H.S.

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rocori High School

Rocori
9:00 am | St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex