Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16


Dec
11

Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at

Invitational @ Detroit Lakes – Detroit Mountain
10:00 am  

Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria High School

Dec
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
5:45 pm | Alexandria High School

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Alexandria Area High School

Alexandria Area HS
7:15 pm | Alexandria High School

Dec
13

Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing vs. Willmar High School

Meet @ Riverside Park – St. Cloud
2:00 pm | Apollo High School

Dec
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Dec
13

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cathedral

Cathedral
5:45 pm | Apollo High School

Dec
13

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Cathedral

Cathedral
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Dec
13

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Alexandria Area High School, St. Cloud Tech High School

Meet @ Alexandria – Gymnastics Center
6:00 pm | Alexandria – Gymnastics Center

Dec
13

Boys Varsity Swimming at Rocori High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Double Dual @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
6:00 pm  

Dec
13

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Rocori High School, St. Cloud Tech High School

Rocori
6:15 pm | St. Cloud Cathedral High School

Dec
13

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Cathedral

Cathedral
7:15 pm | Apollo High School

Dec
13

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

Dec
14

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Tournament @ Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
9:00 am | Cass Lake-Bena H.S.

Dec
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Becker High School

Becker
5:45 pm | Becker High School

Dec
14

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Dec
14

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:45 pm | St. Cloud North Jr High

Dec
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Becker High School

Becker
7:15 pm | Becker High School

Dec
14

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:15 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Tournament @ Cass Lake-Bena H.S.
9:00 am | Cass Lake-Bena H.S.

Dec
15

Coed Varsity Nordic Skiing at Bemidji High School

Invitational @ Montebello Trail
10:00 am | Montebello Trail