Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted at Minneapolis Edison Adapted

Minneapolis Edison Adapted
4:30 pm | Minneapolis Edison High School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Edison High School

Edison
5:45 pm | Apollo High School

Oct
01

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Edison High School

Edison
7:00 pm | Apollo High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Fergus Falls High School

Fergus Falls
4:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Sartell

Sartell
5:00 pm | Sartell M.S.

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Sartell

Sartell
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball 9th Grade vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Staples Motley High School

Meet @ St Cloud Apollo HS
6:00 pm | Apollo High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sartell High School

Sartell
7:00 pm | Sartell M.S.

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
03

Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted vs. Columbia Heights High School

Columbia Heights
5:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football 9th Grade vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
5:00 pm | Apollo High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
5:00 pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball 9th Grade vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
5:45 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at Willmar High School

Meet @ Willmar High School
6:00 pm | Willmar H.S.

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Sartell High School

Sartell
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football vs. Willmar High School

Willmar
7:00 pm | Apollo High School

Oct
06

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Alexandria Area HS, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willm

Alexandria Area HS, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar
9:00 am | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
06

Girls Freshman Volleyball 9th Grade vs. Alexandria Area HS, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willm

Alexandria Area HS, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar
9:00 am | St. Cloud Apollo HS

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

Sauk Rapids-Rice
9:00 am | Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at Sartell High School

True Team @ Sartell H.S.
10:00 am | Sartell High School