crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Sartell/SRR Sartell/SRR 5:30 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena Nov 15 Girls Varsity Hockey at Sartell/SRR Sartell/SRR 7:15 pm | Sartell – Bernick’s Arena

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted at North Suburban-Adapted North Suburban-Adapted 4:30 pm   Oct 29 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Albany High School Meet @ St Cloud Apollo HS 6:00 pm | Apollo High School Oct 30 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted at Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka 4:30 pm  

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 21 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted at Park Center Adapted Park Center Adapted 5:30 pm | Park Center HS Oct 23 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted vs. Anoka-Hennepin Anoka-Hennepin 5:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Oct 24 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Alexandria Area High School, Becker High School, Bemidji High School, Brainerd High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted vs. Minnetonka/Wayzata Minnetonka/Wayzata 5:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Oct 15 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Alexandria Area High School, Brainerd High School, Fergus Falls High School, Rocori High School, Sartell High School, Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, St. Cloud Tech High School, Willmar High School Conference Championship

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Albany High School, Becker High School, Foley High School, Holdingford High School, Rocori High School Invitational @ Albany Golf Course 4:00 pm   Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Albany High School, Becker High School, Foley High School, Holdingford High School, Rocori High School Invitational @

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Coed Varsity Soccer Adapted vs. Minneapolis Edison Adapted Minneapolis Edison Adapted 5:30 pm | St. Cloud Apollo H.S. Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at Rocori High School Rocori 4:30 pm | Rocori High School Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 5:00 pm | Alexandria Area

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School Bemidji 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 23 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School Bemidji 7:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 23 Boys Varsity Soccer at St. Cloud Tech High School St. Cloud Tech 7:15 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S. Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Becker High School Becker 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Delano High School Delano 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 16 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Delano High School Delano 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 16 Girls Varsity Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Girls Varsity Tennis at Alexandria Area High School Alexandria Area HS 4:30 pm | Alexandria Area H.S. Sep 09 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School Bemidji 5:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 09 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bemidji High School Bemidji 7:00 pm | Apollo High School Sep 10 Girls